RS Tera Start of Seasons 2021 LOGO.png

2022 

Entry list - Main fleet
Last updated: 5.30pm, 10 May 2022
Ben
Anderson
4200
Pro
Gurnard SC
Felicity
Angell
1693
Pro
Draycote Water SC
Ffion
Bailey
2156
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Jac
Bailey
4112
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Macsen
Barber
3766
Pro
Dale YC
Aimee
Bulkes
3579
Pro
Dale YC
Annabel
Caldecott
2456
Pro
Rutland SC
Hannah
Casey
3427
Pro
Burton SC
James
Catterall
3922
Pro
Derwent Reservoir SC
Holly
Cole
3037
Pro
Thorpe Bay YC
Max
Devonport
4291
Pro
Emsworth SC
Alice
Edwards
3421
Pro
Abersoch SC
Howard
Finn
2842
Pro
Great Moor SC
Dara
Jenkins
915
Pro
Bolton SC
William
Johnson
2664
Pro
Brightlingsea SC
Amelia
Kilgour
2702
Pro
Corinthian Otters
Matthew
Knowles
2837
Pro
Bolton SC
Mhairi
MacDonald
3854
Pro
Docklands Sailing & WC
Nina
Marsh
2442
Pro
Neyland YC
Ivan
Nicholls
3361
Pro
Isle of Man YC
Catrin
Owens
3662
Pro
Pembrokeshire YC
Harriet
Paley
798
Pro
Starcross YC
Alice
Pope
4219
Pro
Royal Victoria YC
Charlie
Rawling
2631
Pro
Burnham SC
Max
Rawlinson
822
Pro
Roa Island BC
Emily
Rich
2400
Pro
Bowmoor SC
Henry
Rich
3897
Pro
Bowmoor SC
Morgan
Rogers
0
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Andrew
Soars
2214
Pro
Frensham Pond SC
Oliver
Stratton-Brown
2392
Pro
Frensham Pond SC
Ruby
Sunderland
2575
Pro
Brading Haven YC
Gabriel
Tierney
3566
Pro
Thorpe Bay YC
Charlotte
White
2661
Pro
Wilsonian SC
Jack
Wilson
1979
Pro
Sutton Bingham SC
Will
Ahlheid
2387
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Ben
Angell
1885
Sport
Draycote Water SC
Finlay
Appleton
676
Sport
Brightlingsea SC
Jude
Beatty
2259
Sport
Rutland SC
Matthew
Boatman
3917
Sport
Sunderland YC
James
Bulkes
2224
Sport
Dale YC
Maisie
Butler-Smith
2851
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Charlotte
Caldecott
2987
Sport
Rutland SC
Alistair
Casey
3428
Sport
Burton SC
Cassius
Day
112
Sport
Gurnard SC
Archie
Denley
1921
Sport
Bolton SC
Daisy
Floyd
3654
Sport
Thorpe Bay YC
Lewis
Gordon
2739
Sport
Scaling Dam SC
Megan
Gowers
2125
Sport
Port Dinorwic SC
Ben
Greenhalgh
4133
Sport
Port Dinorwic SC
Phoebe
Greenhalgh
2162
Sport
Port Dinorwic SC
Tristan
Harding
3580
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Ethan
Hill
2218
Sport
Hayling Island SC
Barnaby
Law
2369
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Sirene
Le Petit
3163
Sport
Pembrokeshire PSA
Susanna
Local
1769
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Zoe
Lomas-Clarke
3496
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Elizabeth
MacDonald
3856
Sport
Docklands Sailing & WC
Luke
Markey
2302
Sport
Thorpe Bay YC
Monty
Mawditt
3479
Sport
Thorpe Bay YC
Isla
McKeown
1807
Sport
Gresford SC
Jago
Moore
596
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Florence
Osborne
2067
Sport
Thorpe Bay YC
Philippa
Paley
2671
Sport
Starcross YC
Jasmine
Pillon Simpson
3216
Sport
Frensham Pond SC/HISC
Henry
Reed
2511
Sport
Starcross YC
Luke
Rowlands
3585
Sport
Rutland SC
Tom
Sinfield
3476
Sport
Port Dinorwic SC
Oliver
Smith
309
Sport
Gurnard SC
Mark
Soars
2459
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Jack
Solly
3423
Sport
Starcross YC
Jake
Sowerby
3
Sport
Burton SC
William
Stratton-Brown
2348
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Noah
Sutton
4168
Sport
Neyland YC
Daniel
Whitehead
3830
Sport
Filey SC
Thomas
Whitehead
3829
Sport
Filey SC
Zach
Williamson
4354
Sport
Ripon SC
Molly
Wilson
4343
Sport
Filey SC
Ollie
Wilson
2111
Sport
Sutton Bingham SC
Frederick
Wood
1610
Sport
Leigh & Lowton SC
Hannah
Yates
2927
Sport
Gurnard SC
Previous-Page-PNG-Image-WHITE.png
Photo: Giles Smith Photography
grunge-fully-booked-label-psd.png