Lymington 2021

 RS Tera Start of Seasons 2021 LOGO.png
Entry list
Last updated: 9.00am, 19 May 2021
First name
Surname
Rig
Sail No.
Club
Felicity
Angell
Pro
1693
Draycote Water SC
Jac
Bailey
Pro
4112
Port Dinorwic SC
Aimee
Bulkes
Pro
3579
Bowmoor SC
Harry
Burge
Pro
2036
Rutland SC
Annabel
Caldecott
Pro
2456
Rutland SC
Angus
Cockburn
Pro
2496
Hayling Island SC
Jemima
Day
Pro
3566
Hayling Island SC
Amelia
Dendle
Pro
2482
Christchurch SC
Mark
Jenkins Jauma
Pro
2616
Hayling Island SC
Thomas
Jubb
Pro
3719
Hayling Island SC
Finlay
Lomas-Clarke
Pro
2226
Frensham Pond SC
James
McStay
Pro
3262
Royal Lymington YC
Angus
Middleton-Leal
Pro
3554
Gurnard SC
Samuel
Osborne
Pro
3811
Royal Victoria YC
Marcus
Pakes
Pro
3662
Haversham SC
Fflur
Pierce
Pro
1922
Port Dinorwic SC
Henry
Rich
Pro
3897
Bowmoor SC
Emily
Rich
Pro
2400
Bowmoor SC
Benjamin
Ripley
Pro
1215
Hayling Island SC
Harry
Rowlands
Pro
3249
Rutland SC
Ben
Sinfield
Pro
2611
Port Dinorwic SC
Andrew
Soars
Pro
2214
Frensham Pond SC
Finley
Southon
Pro
3780
Bough Beech SC
Oliver
Stratton-Brown
Pro
2392
Frensham Pond SC
Freddie
Sunderland
Pro
3575
Draycote Water SC
Theo
Weston
Pro
2025
Royal Lymington YC
Will
Ahlheid
Sport
2387
Frensham Pond SC
Callum
Aldridge
Sport
1998
Hayling Island SC
Liberty
Aldridge
Sport
1898
Hayling Island SC
Ben
Anderson
Sport
3192
Gurnard SC/RLYC
Ben
Angell
Sport
1885
Draycote Water SC
Macsen
Barber
Sport
3766
Neyland YC
George
Bence
Sport
1461
Royal Lymington YC
Joe
Bewick
Sport
2040
Lymington Town SC
Will
Bradley
Sport
2311
Gurnard SC
James
Bulkes
Sport
2224
Bowmoor SC
Harry
Dendle
Sport
3564
Christchurch SC
Freya
England
Sport
2059
Royal Lymington YC
Benjamin
Gambi
Sport
3718
Royal Lymington YC
Ben
Greenhalgh
Sport
4133
Port Dinorwic SC
Tristan
Harding
Sport
3580
Frensham Pond SC
Ethan
Hill
Sport
2218
Hayling Island SC
Taggie
Hunt
Sport
3171
Salterns SC
Amelia
Hutchinson
Sport
2827
Royal Lymington YC
William
Johnson
Sport
2664
Brightlingsea SC
Sirene
Le Petit
Sport
3163
PPSA
Samuel
Leather
Sport
3914
Gurnard SC
Susanna
Local
Sport
1769
Frensham Pond SC
Zoe
Lomas-Clarke
Sport
3496
Frensham Pond SC
Joanna
MacAlister
Sport
2062
Royal Lymington YC
Nina
Marsh
Sport
2442
Neyland YC
Lauren
Mecklenburgh
Sport
2642
Royal Lymington YC
Harry
Mitchell
Sport
2871
King George SC
Jago
Moore
Sport
596
Frensham Pond SC
Catrin
Owens
Sport
0
Pembrokeshire YC
Jasmine
Pillon
Sport
2478
Hayling Island SC
Samuel
Pontefract
Sport
1878
Royal Lymington YC/Gurnard SC
Alice
Pope
Sport
3104
Royal Victoria YC
Clodagh
Punton
Sport
3884
Royal Lymington YC
Henry
Reed
Sport
2511
Starcross YC
Emilia
Ripley
Sport
3639
Hayling Island SC
Luke
Rowlands
Sport
3052
Rutland SC
Kirsty
Scott
Sport
1556
Starcross YC
Rafferty
Seddon
Sport
4070
Salterns SC/Royal Lymington YC
Tom
Sinfield
Sport
3476
Port Dinorwic SC
Theo
Smith
Sport
3091
Rutland SC
Oliver
Smith
Sport
309
Gurnard SC
Mark
Soars
Sport
2459
Frensham Pond SC
William
Stratton-Brown
Sport
2348
Frensham Pond SC
Ruby
Sunderland
Sport
2572
Gurnard SC/BHYC
Alex
Sydenham
Sport
1901
Hayling Island SC
Charlotte
White
Sport
2661
Wilsonian SC
Ben
Williams
Sport
0
Royal Lymington YC
Tom
Yates
Sport
2391
Gurnard SC
Merry
Lewis
Sport
1654
Hayling Island SC
Previous-Page-PNG-Image-WHITE.png

We look forward to seeing you in Lymington!