Nationals logo.png
Entry list - Main fleet
Last updated: 9.00am, 16 August 2021
Felicity
Angell
1693
Pro
Draycote Water SC
Jac
Bailey
4112
Pro
Port Dinowic SC
Ffion
Bailey
2156
Pro
Port Dinowic SC
Jack
Bew
2372
Pro
Docklands Sailing & WC
Tilda
Brayshay
3897
Pro
Yorkshire Dales SC
Aimee
Bulkes
3579
Pro
Bowmoor SC
Annabel
Caldecott
2456
Pro
Rutland SC
Alex
Coles
3009
Pro
Hayling Island SC/ESSC
Imogen
Green
2028
Pro
Draycote Water SC
Joshua
Inglesfield
2260
Pro
Hayling Island SC
Mark
Jenkins Jauma
2616
Pro
Hayling Island SC
William
Johnson
2664
Pro
Brightlingsea SC
Rebecca
Knock
4185
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Thomas
Leather
4199
Pro
Gurnard SC
Finlay
Lomas-Clarke
2226
Pro
Frensham Pond SC
Oliver
Mckee
2604
Pro
Rutland SC
Ivan
Nicholls
3361
Pro
Manx S&CC
Ivan
Nicholls
3361
Pro
Manx S & CC
Samuel
Osborne
3811
Pro
Royal Victoria YC
Marcus
Pakes
3662
Pro
Haversham SC
Fflur
Pierce
1922
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Max
Rawlinson
822
Pro
Roa Island BC
Benjamin
Ripley
3639
Pro
Hayling Island SC
Morgan
Rogers
1316
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Harry
Rowlands
3249
Pro
Rutland SC
Ben
Sinfield
2611
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Andrew
Soars
2214
Pro
Frensham Pond SC
Finley
Southon
3780
Pro
Bough Beech SC
Oliver
Stratton-Brown
2392
Pro
Frensham Pond SC
James
Strong
2402
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Samuel
Tonks
2333
Pro
Hayling Island SC
Tom
Webb
1452
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
William
Adams
3928
Sport
Hayling Island SC
Will
Ahlheid
2387
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Callum
Aldridge
1998
Sport
Hayling Island SC
Ben
Anderson
4200
Sport
Gurnard SC
Ben
Angell
1885
Sport
Draycote Water SC
Macsen
Barber
3766
Sport
Neyland YC
Matthew
Boatman
3917
Sport
Sunderland YC
Will
Bradley
3608
Sport
Gurnard SC
Ned
Coles
9
Sport
Hayling Island SC/ESSC
Willow
Cross
2869
Sport
Brightlingsea SC
Cass
Day
4164
Sport
Gurnard SC
Olivia
Dembinski
2950
Sport
Ullswater YC
Keira
Edwards
4224
Sport
Neyland YC/ DYC/PPSA
Lewis
Gordon
2739
Sport
Scaling Dam SC
Ben
Greenhalgh
4133
Sport
Port Dinorwic SC
Annabelle
Hacker
3585
Sport
Rutland SC
Tristan
Harding
3580
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Ethan
Hill
2218
Sport
Hayling Island SC
Dara
Jenkins
915
Sport
Bolton SC
Matthew
Knowles
2837
Sport
Bolton SC
Sirene
Le Petit
3163
Sport
PPSA
Samuel
Leather
3914
Sport
Gurnard SC
Merry
Lewis
1654
Sport
Hayling Island SC
Zoe
Lomas-Clarke
3496
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Mhairi
MacDonald
3856
Sport
Docklands Sailing & WC
Nina
Marsh
2442
Sport
Neyland YC
Harry
Mitchell
2871
Sport
Erith YC
Jago
Moore
596
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Amelia
Nuttall
3230
Sport
Tenby SC
Jasmine
Pillon-Simpson
2478
Sport
Hayling Island SC
Alice
Pope
3104
Sport
Royal Victoria YC
Emilia
Ripley
1215
Sport
Hayling Island SC
Leo
Rivers
3810
Sport
Guernsey YC
Luke
Rowlands
3052
Sport
Rutland SC
Tom
Sinfield
3476
Sport
Port Dinorwic SC
Theo
Smith
3091
Sport
Rutland SC
Mark
Soars
2459
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
William
Stratton-Brown
2348
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Ruby
Sunderland
2575
Sport
Gurnard SC /Brading Haven
Noah
Sutton
4168
Sport
Neyland YC/ PPSA
Alex
Sydenham
1901
Sport
Hayling Island SC
Amelie
Thompson
3216
Sport
Hayling Island SC
Henry
Warren
2474
Sport
Royal Hospital School/Aldeburgh YC
Henry
Warren
2474
Sport
Royal Hospital School/Aldeburgh YC
Charlotte
White
2661
Sport
Wilsonian SC
Daniel
Whitehead
3830
Sport
Filey SC
Thomas
Whitehead
3829
Sport
Filey SC
Frederick
Wood
1610
Sport
Leigh and Lowton SC
Previous-Page-PNG-Image-WHITE.png
Photo: Giles Smith Photography