Inlands logowith Rooster.png
Entry list - Main fleet
Last updated: 8.30am, 14 June 2021
First name
Surname
Sail no.
Rig
Club
Felicity
Angell
1693
Pro
Draycote Water SC
Ffion
Bailey
2156
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Jac
Bailey
4112
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Jack
Bew
2372
Pro
Docklands SWC
Tilda
Brayshay
3897
Pro
Yorkshire Dales SC
Aimee
Bulkes
3579
Pro
Bowmoor SC
Annabel
Caldecott
2456
Pro
Rutland SC
Alex
Coles
3009
Pro
Hayling Island SC/ESSC
Harry
Courts
3654
Pro
Corinthian Otters/Burnham SC
Jemima
Day
3566
Pro
Hayling Island SC
Alice
Edwards
3421
Pro
Burton SC
Anabel
Fetcher
4172
Pro
Rutland SC
Joshua
Inglesfield
2260
Pro
Hayling Island SC
Mark
Jenkins Jauma
2616
Pro
Hayling Island SC
William
Johnson
2664
Pro
Brightlingsea SC
Rebecca
Knock
4185
Pro
Port Dinorwic Sailing Club
Finlay
Lomas-Clarke
2226
Pro
Frensham Pond SC
Ellie
Marshall
2144
Pro
Bowmoor SC
Samuel
Osborne
3811
Pro
Royal Victoria YC
Marcus
Pakes
3662
Pro
Haversham SC
Fflur
Pierce
1922
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Max
Rawlinson
822
Pro
Roa Island BC
Henry
Rich
3897
Pro
Bowmoor SC
Benjamin
Ripley
3639
Pro
Hayling Island SC
Lucy
Roberts
2886
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Morgan
Rogers
1316
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Harry
Rowlands
3249
Pro
Rutland SC
Ben
Sinfield
2611
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Oliver
Stratton-Brown
2392
Pro
Frensham Pond SC
James
Strong
2402
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Freddie
Sunderland
3575
Pro
Draycote Water SC
Tom
Webb
1452
Pro
Port Dinorwic SC
Will
Ahlheid
2378
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Callum
Aldridge
1998
Sport
Hayling Island SC
Ben
Anderson
3192
Sport
Gurnard SC
Macsen
Barber
3766
Sport
Neyland SC
Jude
Beatty
2259
Sport
Rutland SC
Will
Bradley
2311
Sport
Gurnard SC
Hannah
Casey
1
Sport
Burton SC
Alistair
Casey
3428
Sport
Burton SC
James
Catterall
3922
Sport
Derwent Reservoir SC
Ned
Coles
2973
Sport
Hayling Island SC/ESSC
Olivia
Dembinski
2950
Sport
Ullswater SC
Lewis
Gordon
2739
Sport
Scaling Dam SC
Ben
Greenhalgh
4133
Sport
Port Dinorwic SC
Annabelle
Hacker
3585
Sport
Rutland SC
Tristan
Harding
3580
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Ethan
Hill
2218
Sport
Hayling Island SC
Dara
Jenkins
915
Sport
Bolton SC
Matthew
Knowles
2837
Sport
Bolton SC
Sirene
Le Petit
3163
Sport
Pembrokeshire PSA
Susanna
Local
1769
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Zoe
Lomas-Clarke
3496
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Nina
Marsh
2442
Sport
Neyland Y C
Harry
Mitchell
2871
Sport
King George
Jago
Moore
596
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Catrin
Owens
0
Sport
Neyland YC
Jasmine
Pillon
2478
Sport
Hayling Island SC
Jasmine
Pillon
2478
Sport
Hayling Island SC
Alice
Pope
3140
Sport
Royal Victoria YC
Joshua
Pope
3263
Sport
Emsworth Slipper SC
Emilia
Ripley
1215
Sport
Hayling Island SC
Katherine
Robinson
2146
Sport
Rutland SC
Luke
Rowlands
3052
Sport
Rutland SC
Tom
Sinfield
3476
Sport
Port Dinorwic SC
Theo
Smith
3091
Sport
Rutland SC
William
Stratton-Brown
2348
Sport
Frensham Pond SC
Ruby
Sunderland
2575
Sport
Gurnard SC/BHYC
Alex
Sydenham
1901
Sport
Hayling Island SC
Charlotte
White
2661
Sport
Wilsonian SC
Thomas
Whitehead
3829
Sport
Filey SC
Daniel
Whitehead
3830
Sport
Filey SC
Taylor
Y
3229
Sport
Gurnard SC
Tom
Yates
2391
Sport
Gurnard SC
Previous-Page-PNG-Image-WHITE.png
Photo: Giles Smith Photography